Home | Create an Account | Login


Click the Sign-Up button below to register. Classes without a start date listed can be joined at any time by choosing a start date during the registration process.
Behavior Specialty
Focused Fido
Sign-Up

Wednesday 10/5/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Social Center with Karen Okura
Focused Fido
Sign-Up

Saturday 10/29/2016 @ 12:30 PM at Social Center with Karen Okura
Focused Fido
Sign-Up

Wednesday 11/16/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Social Center with Karen Okura
Focused Fido
Sign-Up

Saturday 1/7/2017 @ 12:30 PM at Social Center with Karen Okura
Reactive Dog Class
Sign-Up

Wednesday 10/5/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Social Center with Karen Okura
Reactive Dog Class
Sign-Up

Wednesday 11/16/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Social Center with Karen Okura
Dog Sport Classes
Dog Sport Classes - Agility
Advanced Agility
Sign-Up

Tuesday 11/1/2016 @ 8:15 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Hali Bednarz
Advanced Agility
Sign-Up

Tuesday 12/20/2016 @ 8:15 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Hali Bednarz
Agility (Beginners)
Sign-Up

Monday 10/3/2016 @ 5:15 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Barb Scalise
Agility (Beginners)
Sign-Up

Tuesday 10/4/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Ring 2 - Main Building with Arlyn Sigeti
Agility (Beginners)
Sign-Up

Friday 10/7/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Main Building with Debbie Gardiner
Agility (Beginners)
Sign-Up

Monday 10/10/2016 @ 11:30 AM at Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Agility (Beginners)
Sign-Up

Monday 10/10/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Ring 2 - Main Building with Laura Golembiewski
Agility (Beginners)
Sign-Up

Wednesday 10/12/2016 @ 8:15 PM at Ring 2 - Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Agility (Beginners)
Sign-Up

Friday 10/14/2016 @ 11:30 AM at Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Agility (Beginners)
Sign-Up

Monday 11/14/2016 @ 5:15 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Barb Scalise
Agility (Beginners)
Sign-Up

Tuesday 11/15/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Ring 2 - Main Building with Arlyn Sigeti
Agility (Beginners)
Sign-Up

Friday 11/18/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Main Building with Debbie Gardiner
Agility (Beginners)
Sign-Up

Monday 11/21/2016 @ 11:30 AM at Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Agility (Beginners)
Sign-Up

Monday 11/21/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Ring 2 - Main Building with Laura Golembiewski
Agility (Beginners)
Sign-Up

Wednesday 11/23/2016 @ 8:15 PM at Ring 2 - Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Agility (Beginners)
Sign-Up

Friday 12/2/2016 @ 11:30 AM at Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Agility II
Sign-Up

Monday 10/3/2016 @ 6:15 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Barb Scalise
Agility II
Sign-Up

Monday 10/3/2016 @ 7:15 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Barb Scalise
Agility II
Sign-Up

Monday 10/3/2016 @ 8:15 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Barb Scalise
Agility II
Sign-Up

Wednesday 10/5/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Jeff Wykowski
Agility II
Sign-Up

Monday 10/10/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Ring 2 - Main Building with Amy Wukotich
Agility II
Sign-Up

Tuesday 10/11/2016 @ 11:00 AM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Agility II
Sign-Up

Thursday 10/13/2016 @ 9:30 AM at Main Building with Arlyn Sigeti
Physically Limited Handlers Agility II
Sign-Up

Thursday 10/13/2016 @ 11:45 AM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Agility II
Sign-Up

Thursday 10/13/2016 @ 2:15 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Agility II
Sign-Up

Monday 10/17/2016 @ 2:00 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Agility II
Sign-Up

Tuesday 10/18/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Ring 2 - Main Building with Arlyn Sigeti
Agility II
Sign-Up

Thursday 10/20/2016 @ 10:30 AM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Arlyn Sigeti
Agility II
Sign-Up

Tuesday 11/1/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Hali Bednarz
Agility II
Sign-Up

Monday 11/14/2016 @ 6:15 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Barb Scalise
Agility II
Sign-Up

Monday 11/14/2016 @ 7:15 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Barb Scalise
Agility II
Sign-Up

Monday 11/14/2016 @ 8:15 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Barb Scalise
Agility II
Sign-Up

Wednesday 11/16/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Jeff Wykowski
Agility II
Sign-Up

Monday 11/21/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Ring 2 - Main Building with Amy Wukotich
Agility II
Sign-Up

Tuesday 11/22/2016 @ 11:00 AM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Agility II
Sign-Up

Monday 11/28/2016 @ 2:00 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Agility II
Sign-Up

Tuesday 11/29/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Ring 2 - Main Building with Arlyn Sigeti
Agility II
Sign-Up

Thursday 12/1/2016 @ 9:30 AM at Main Building with Arlyn Sigeti
Physically Limited Handlers Agility II
Sign-Up

Thursday 12/1/2016 @ 11:45 AM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Agility II
Sign-Up

Thursday 12/1/2016 @ 2:15 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Agility II
Sign-Up

Thursday 12/8/2016 @ 10:30 AM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Arlyn Sigeti
Agility II
Sign-Up

Tuesday 12/20/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Hali Bednarz
Intermediate Agility
Sign-Up

Friday 9/30/2016 @ 10:00 AM at Main Building with Stacey Hawk & Janice Triptow
Intermediate Agility
Sign-Up

Monday 10/3/2016 @ 9:15 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Barb Scalise
Intermediate Agility
Sign-Up

Wednesday 10/5/2016 @ 8:15 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Jeff Wykowski
Intermediate Agility
Sign-Up

Wednesday 10/12/2016 @ 7:15 PM at Ring 2 - Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Intermediate Agility
Sign-Up

Thursday 10/13/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Intermediate Agility
Sign-Up

Thursday 10/13/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Intermediate Agility
Sign-Up

Friday 11/11/2016 @ 10:00 AM at Main Building with Stacey Hawk & Janice Triptow
Intermediate Agility
Sign-Up

Monday 11/14/2016 @ 9:15 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Barb Scalise
Intermediate Agility
Sign-Up

Wednesday 11/16/2016 @ 8:15 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Jeff Wykowski
Intermediate Agility
Sign-Up

Wednesday 11/23/2016 @ 7:15 PM at Ring 2 - Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Intermediate Agility
Sign-Up

Thursday 12/1/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Intermediate Agility
Sign-Up

Thursday 12/1/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Intermediate Agility
Sign-Up

Friday 1/13/2017 @ 10:00 AM at Main Building with Stacey Hawk
Intermediate Agility II
Sign-Up

Wednesday 10/12/2016 @ 11:00 AM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Intermediate Agility II
Sign-Up

Wednesday 11/23/2016 @ 11:00 AM at Ring 1 - Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Dog Sport Classes - Agility - Agility Mini-Class
Dog Sport Classes - Barn Hunt
Barn Hunt Novice/Open
Sign-Up

Tuesday 10/4/2016 @ 6:00 PM at Main Building with Jill Snyder
Barn Hunt Novice/Open
Sign-Up

Tuesday 10/4/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Main Building with Jill Snyder
Barn Hunt Novice/Open
Sign-Up

Thursday 10/13/2016 @ 10:30 AM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Barn Hunt Novice/Open
Sign-Up

Thursday 10/20/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Main Building with Melanie Herbst
Barn Hunt Novice/Open
Sign-Up

Thursday 10/20/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Main Building with Melanie Herbst
Barn Hunt Novice/Open
Sign-Up

Wednesday 10/26/2016 @ 6:00 PM at Main Building with Melanie Herbst
Barn Hunt Novice/Open
Sign-Up

Monday 10/31/2016 @ 2:30 PM at Main Building with Jill Snyder
Barn Hunt Novice/Open
Sign-Up

Tuesday 11/15/2016 @ 6:00 PM at Main Building with Jill Snyder
Barn Hunt Novice/Open
Sign-Up

Tuesday 11/15/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Main Building with Jill Snyder
Barn Hunt Novice/Open
Sign-Up

Friday 11/18/2016 @ 6:00 PM at Main Building with Jill Snyder
Barn Hunt Novice/Open
Sign-Up

Friday 11/18/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Main Building with Jill Snyder
Barn Hunt Novice/Open
Sign-Up

Thursday 12/1/2016 @ 10:30 AM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Barn Hunt Novice/Open
Sign-Up

Thursday 12/8/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Main Building with Melanie Herbst
Barn Hunt Novice/Open
Sign-Up

Thursday 12/8/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Main Building with Melanie Herbst
Barn Hunt Novice/Open
Sign-Up

Monday 12/12/2016 @ 2:30 PM at Main Building with Jill Snyder
Barn Hunt Senior/Master
Sign-Up

Tuesday 10/4/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Main Building with Jill Snyder
Barn Hunt Senior/Master
Sign-Up

Friday 10/7/2016 @ 12:00 PM at Main Building with Jill Snyder
Barn Hunt Senior/Master
Sign-Up

Tuesday 11/15/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Main Building with Jill Snyder
Barn Hunt Senior/Master
Sign-Up

Friday 12/9/2016 @ 12:00 PM at Main Building with Jill Snyder
Dog Sport Classes - Competition Obedience
Competition Obedience Foundations & Rally Combo
Sign-Up

Wednesday 10/5/2016 @ 5:45 PM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes & Kim DeBenedictis
Competition Obedience Foundations & Rally Combo
Sign-Up

Wednesday 11/16/2016 @ 5:45 PM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes & Kim DeBenedictis
Dog Sport Classes - Dog Sport Mini-Class
Dog Sport Classes - K9 Nose Work
Advanced Level 2 Nose Work
Sign-Up

Monday 10/10/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Main Building with Tom Rezmer & Erin Rezmer
Advanced Level 2 Nose Work
Sign-Up

Tuesday 11/1/2016 @ 10:00 AM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Advanced Level 2 Nose Work
Sign-Up

Tuesday 11/1/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Advanced Level 2 Nose Work
Sign-Up

Thursday 11/3/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Social Center with Jeannine Barbour
Advanced Level 2 Nose Work
Sign-Up

Monday 11/21/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Main Building with Tom Rezmer & Erin Rezmer
Advanced Level 2 Nose Work
Sign-Up

Tuesday 12/13/2016 @ 10:00 AM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Advanced Level 2 Nose Work
Sign-Up

Tuesday 12/13/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Advanced Level 2 Nose Work
Sign-Up

Thursday 12/22/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Social Center with Jeannine Barbour
Advanced Nose Work
Sign-Up

Wednesday 9/28/2016 @ 8:30 PM at Main Building with Melanie Herbst
Advanced Nose Work
Sign-Up

Tuesday 10/4/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Social Center with Nancy Reyes
Advanced Nose Work
Sign-Up

Friday 10/7/2016 @ 7:30 PM at Main Building with Jeannine Barbour
Advanced Nose Work
Sign-Up

Thursday 10/20/2016 @ 11:30 AM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Advanced Nose Work
Sign-Up

Wednesday 11/9/2016 @ 8:30 PM at Main Building with Melanie Herbst
Advanced Nose Work
Sign-Up

Friday 12/2/2016 @ 7:30 PM at Main Building with Jeannine Barbour
Advanced Nose Work
Sign-Up

Thursday 12/8/2016 @ 11:30 AM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Advanced Nose Work
Sign-Up

Wednesday 12/21/2016 @ 8:30 PM at Main Building with Melanie Herbst
Beginning Nose Work
Sign-Up

Monday 9/26/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Main Building with Erin Rezmer
Beginning Nose Work
Sign-Up

Monday 10/10/2016 @ 11:30 AM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Beginning Nose Work
Sign-Up

Thursday 10/20/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Social Center with Jeannine Barbour
Beginning Nose Work
Sign-Up

Wednesday 10/26/2016 @ 6:00 PM at Main Building with Melanie Herbst
Beginning Nose Work
Sign-Up

Monday 11/7/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Main Building with Erin Rezmer
Beginning Nose Work
Sign-Up

Monday 11/21/2016 @ 11:30 AM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Beginning Nose Work
Sign-Up

Thursday 12/8/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Social Center with Jeannine Barbour
Beginning Nose Work
Sign-Up

Monday 12/19/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Main Building with Erin Rezmer
Intermediate Nose Work
Sign-Up

Monday 10/17/2016 @ 1:00 PM at Main Building with Jill Snyder
Intermediate Nose Work
Sign-Up

Thursday 11/3/2016 @ 11:30 AM at Main Building with Jill Snyder
Intermediate Nose Work
Sign-Up

Friday 11/18/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Main Building with Jill Snyder
Intermediate Nose Work
Sign-Up

Monday 11/28/2016 @ 1:00 PM at Main Building with Jill Snyder
Intermediate Nose Work
Sign-Up

Thursday 12/22/2016 @ 11:30 AM at Main Building with Jill Snyder
Dog Sport Classes - K9 Nose Work - K9 Nose Work Advanced
Advanced Level 3 Nose Work
Sign-Up

Tuesday 10/4/2016 @ 6:30 PM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Advanced Level 3 Nose Work
Sign-Up

Thursday 10/6/2016 @ 12:30 PM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Advanced Level 3 Nose Work
Sign-Up

Thursday 10/6/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Social Center with Nancy Reyes
Advanced Level 3 Nose Work
Sign-Up

Thursday 10/6/2016 @ 8:30 PM at Social Center with Nancy Reyes
Advanced Level 3 Nose Work
Sign-Up

Wednesday 10/19/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Advanced Level 3 Nose Work
Sign-Up

Wednesday 10/19/2016 @ 8:30 PM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Advanced Level 3 Nose Work
Sign-Up

Monday 10/31/2016 @ 10:00 AM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Advanced Level 3 Nose Work
Sign-Up

Monday 10/31/2016 @ 12:45 PM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Advanced Level 3 Nose Work
Sign-Up

Tuesday 11/15/2016 @ 6:30 PM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Advanced Level 3 Nose Work
Sign-Up

Thursday 11/17/2016 @ 12:30 PM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Advanced Level 3 Nose Work
Sign-Up

Thursday 11/17/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Social Center with Nancy Reyes
Advanced Level 3 Nose Work
Sign-Up

Thursday 11/17/2016 @ 8:30 PM at Social Center with Nancy Reyes
Advanced Level 3 Nose Work
Sign-Up

Wednesday 11/30/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Advanced Level 3 Nose Work
Sign-Up

Wednesday 11/30/2016 @ 8:30 PM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Advanced Level 3 Nose Work
Sign-Up

Monday 12/12/2016 @ 10:00 AM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Advanced Level 3 Nose Work
Sign-Up

Monday 12/12/2016 @ 12:45 PM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Nose Work Elite
Sign-Up

Tuesday 11/1/2016 @ 11:30 AM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Nose Work Elite
Sign-Up

Tuesday 12/13/2016 @ 11:30 AM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Dog Sport Classes - K9 Nose Work - K9 Nose Work Mini-Class
Dog Sport Classes - Rally Obedience
Rally - Beginner/Intermediate
Sign-Up

Thursday 10/20/2016 @ 11:30 AM at Main Building with Yolanda Belluso
Rally - Beginner/Intermediate
Sign-Up

Thursday 12/8/2016 @ 11:30 AM at Main Building with Yolanda Belluso
Foundation Classes
Basic Obedience
Full

Monday 10/3/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Social Center with Debbie Bickford
Basic Obedience
Sign-Up

Tuesday 10/25/2016 @ 12:30 PM at Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Basic Obedience
Sign-Up

Saturday 10/29/2016 @ 11:15 AM at Social Center with Karen Okura
Basic Obedience
Sign-Up

Monday 11/7/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Social Center with Debbie Bickford
Basic Obedience
Sign-Up

Tuesday 12/6/2016 @ 12:30 PM at Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Basic Obedience
Sign-Up

Wednesday 12/7/2016 @ 12:30 PM at Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Basic Obedience
Sign-Up

Saturday 1/7/2017 @ 11:15 AM at Social Center with Karen Okura
Beyond Basics
Sign-Up

Tuesday 10/18/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Social Center with Debbie Bickford
Beyond Basics
Sign-Up

Tuesday 11/29/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Social Center with Debbie Bickford
Let's Play (Socialization with control)
Sign-Up

Monday 10/10/2016 @ 5:30 PM at Stone City Kennel Club with Nancy Reyes
Competition Obedience Foundations & Rally Combo
Sign-Up

Wednesday 10/5/2016 @ 5:45 PM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes & Kim DeBenedictis
Competition Obedience Foundations & Rally Combo
Sign-Up

Wednesday 11/16/2016 @ 5:45 PM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes & Kim DeBenedictis
Puppy I
Sign-Up

Wednesday 10/26/2016 @ 12:30 PM at Main Building with Susan Eastwood
Puppy I
Sign-Up

Saturday 10/29/2016 @ 10:00 AM at Social Center with Karen Okura
Puppy I
Sign-Up

Tuesday 11/1/2016 @ 5:45 PM at Social Center with Debbie Bickford
Puppy I
Sign-Up

Monday 11/21/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Social Center with Debbie Bickford
Puppy I
Sign-Up

Tuesday 12/13/2016 @ 5:45 PM at Social Center with Debbie Bickford
Puppy I
Sign-Up

Saturday 1/7/2017 @ 10:00 AM at Social Center with Karen Okura
Specialty
Specialty - Canine Fitness and Wellness
Specialty - Manners and Life Skills
Canine Life and Social Skills Practice
Sign-Up

Monday 11/14/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Stone City Kennel Club with Nancy Reyes
Canine Life and Social Skills Class
Sign-Up

Tuesday 11/15/2016 @ 1:30 PM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Canine Life and Social Skills Class
Sign-Up

Tuesday 12/27/2016 @ 1:30 PM at Main Building with Nancy Reyes
Loose Leash Walking
Sign-Up

Monday 10/10/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Stone City Kennel Club with Nancy Reyes
Loose Leash Walking
Sign-Up

Monday 11/7/2016 @ 6:45 PM at Stone City Kennel Club with Nancy Reyes
Reliable Recall
Sign-Up

Monday 10/10/2016 @ 6:45 PM at Stone City Kennel Club with Nancy Reyes
Reliable Recall
Sign-Up

Monday 11/14/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Stone City Kennel Club with Nancy Reyes
Therapy Dog/Canine Good Citizen
Sign-Up

Friday 10/14/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Main Building with Debbie Gardiner
Therapy Dog/Canine Good Citizen
Sign-Up

Friday 12/2/2016 @ 7:00 PM at Main Building with Debbie Gardiner
Specialty - Tricks & Performance Classes
Circus School for Dogs
Sign-Up

Tuesday 10/18/2016 @ 1:30 PM at Main Building with Debbie Bickford
Circus School for Dogs
Sign-Up

Tuesday 10/25/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Social Center with Debbie Bickford
Circus School for Dogs
Sign-Up

Tuesday 11/29/2016 @ 1:30 PM at Main Building with Debbie Bickford
Circus School for Dogs
Sign-Up

Tuesday 12/6/2016 @ 8:00 PM at Social Center with Debbie Bickford
Tricks Class
Sign-Up

Tuesday 11/8/2016 @ 3:00 PM at Social Center with Debbie Bickford
Tricks Class
Sign-Up

Tuesday 12/20/2016 @ 3:00 PM at Social Center with Debbie Bickford
Dog Business Software powered by DogBizPro